Madison Davenport Celebrity Watchlist

Madison Davenport

Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: November 22, 1996, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anne Heche

NBC Orders Anne Heche's Comedy Save Me to Series

NBC has picked up Anne Heche's comedy pilot Save Me to series. 13 promising pilots: Kevin Bacon, Mindy Kaling and more Heche will play a woman who starts to believe that she is channeling God after she has an accident. The actress will also serve as… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 1: Save Me: Beth Tells Tom That She Almost Died Trailer
01:03 — After choking on a hero sandwich in her kitchen and suffering a dramatic near-death experience, Beth - an absentee wife and mother - is revived and cl (more…)
Season 1: Save Me: Beth Tells Tom That God Saved Her Trailer
01:50 — After choking on a hero sandwich in her kitchen and suffering a dramatic near-death experience, Beth - an absentee wife and mother - is revived and cl (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 1 6:00pm
Criminal MindsRoute 66(Season 9, Episode 5) ION

Hotch fights for his life due to complications from being stabbed by the Reaper, and experiences visions of his late wife and his nemesis Foyet. Meanwhile, the BAU searches for a missing teen and investigates her estranged father as a suspect in her disapp (more…)

I’ll Watch2263 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport
  • Birth Place: San Antonio, TX
  • Birthday: November 22, 1996, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor