Madison Davenport Celebrity Watchlist

Madison Davenport

Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: November 22, 1996, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anne Heche

NBC Orders Anne Heche's Comedy Save Me to Series

NBC has picked up Anne Heche's comedy pilot Save Me to series. 13 promising pilots: Kevin Bacon, Mindy Kaling and more Heche will play a woman who starts to believe that she is channeling God after she has an accident. The actress will also serve as… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series Season 3
Season 3 continues the Gecko brothers’ saga as they fight their way through the world of culebras, the vampire-snake hybrids that control hidden empir (more…)
From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series Season 3
Season 3 continues the Gecko brothers’ saga as they fight their way through the world of culebras, the vampire-snake hybrids that control hidden empir (more…)
The Possession - Trailer 1
02:32 — The tale of one family who unwittingly brings a cursed box into their home. The real-life box gained notoriety in 2004 when it sold on eBay after caus (more…)
The Possession - Clip - Mouth Fingers
00:35 — The tale of one family who unwittingly brings a cursed box into their home. The real-life box gained notoriety in 2004 when it sold on eBay after caus (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport
  • Birth Place: San Antonio, TX
  • Birthday: November 22, 1996, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent