Madison DavenportCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: November 22, 1996, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Madison Davenport Photos

  • Save Me - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Madison Davenport
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/NBC
  • Save Me - Season 1 - Madison Davenport as Emily Waring
    Photo By: Robert Trachtenberg/NBC
  • Save Me - Season 1 - Alexandra Breckenridge, Heather Burns, Madison Davenport, Anne Heche, Michael Landes and Joy Osmanski
    Photo By: Robert Trachtenberg/NBC
  • Shameless - Season 2 - "Father's Day" - Madison Davenport and Justin Mitchell
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/Showtime
  • Shameless - Season 2 - "Summer Loving" - Emma Kenney as Debbie Gallagher, Madison Davenport as Ethel and Ethan Cutkosky as Carl Gallagher
    Photo By: Chuck Hodes/Showtime

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop