Madison Davenport Celebrity Watchlist

Madison Davenport

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: November 22, 1996, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005