Madison Davenport Celebrity Watchlist

Madison Davenport

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: November 22, 1996, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anne Heche
NBC Orders Anne Heche's Comedy Save Me to Series

NBC has picked up Anne Heche's comedy pilot Save Me to series.13 promising pilots: Kevin Bacon, Mind…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 8:00pm
Criminal MindsRoute 66(Season 9, Episode 5) ION

Hotch fights for his life due to complications from being stabbed by the Reaper, and experiences visions of his late wife and his nemesis Foyet. Meanwhile, the BAU searches for a missing teen and investigates her estranged father as a suspect in her disapp (more…)

Sun Apr 5 11:45pm
The Possession POP

A young girl is possessed by an evil spirit when she buys an antique box at a yard sale. The girl's father struggles against her possession.