Madeline Zima Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Madeline Rose Zima

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: September 16, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Duchovny
David Duchovny Shares His Favorite Episodes of Californication

After seven seasons of sexually transmitted comedy, Californication's vice-ridden writer H…

Behind the Scenes: The Vampire Diaries WWII Flashback
Behind the Scenes: The Vampire Diaries Flashes Back to WWII

If you love a man in uniform, tune in to the December 6 episode of The CW's Vampire Diarie…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 4:21am
The NannyNo Muse Is Good Muse(Season 4, Episode 22) TVLAND

Fran falls into the orbit of a rock star who craves contact with the downtrodden. Zsa Zsa Gabor appears. Tasha: Ivana Milavich. Fran: Fran Drescher. Elaine: Lois Chiles. Maxwell: Charles Shaughnessy. Maggie: Nicholle Tom.

Sat Mar 7 4:54am
The NannyYou Bette Your Life(Season 4, Episode 23) TVLAND

The piano-prodigy son of a wealthy man bids for Fran's child-care services at a charity auction hosted by Bette Midler. Tom: Ed Begley Jr. Keith: Don Siess. Irving: Danny Dayton. Fran: Fran Drescher. Maxwell: Charles Shaughnessy.

Sat Mar 7 5:27am
The NannyThe Heather Biblow Story(Season 4, Episode 24) TVLAND

Heather Biblow invites Fran and Val to Hollywood, where Heather's landed a role on "The Young and the Restless." Fran: Fran Drescher. Val: Rachel Chagall. Guard: Richard Kline. Maxwell: Charles Shaghnessy.

Shop