Madeline Kahn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Madeline Gail Wolfson

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: September 29, 1942, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (64 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Shop