Madeleine Martin Celebrity Watchlist

Madeleine Martin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Madeleine Elizabeth Martin

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 15, 1993, Aries

Profession: Actor, Voice artist

User Rating:3.55 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year