Madeleine Martin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Madeleine Elizabeth Martin

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 15, 1993, Aries

Profession: Actor, Voice artist

User Rating:3.55 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Duchovny, Natascha McElhone
Californication Series Finale: Did Hank and Karen Get Their Happy Ending?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of┬áCalifornica…

David Duchovny
David Duchovny Shares His Favorite Episodes of Californication

After seven seasons of sexually transmitted comedy, Californication's vice-ridden writer H…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 14 8:00pm
Criminal MindsHeathridge Manor(Season 7, Episode 19) ION

Ritualistic murders in Oregon are investigated.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop