Macy Gray Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Natalie McIntyre

Birth Place: Canton, OH

Birthday: September 6, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:3.62 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jonathan Del Arco and Jurnee Smollett-Bell
Major Crimes Star Lends His Voice to Raise Awareness About Immigration

Major Crimes star Jonathan Del Arco spends a lot of time in the morgue to help the fiction…

Empire
Fox Orders Lee Daniels' Hip-Hop Series Empire, Steven Spielberg's Red Band Society

Fox has given series orders to hip-hop drama Empire and Steven Spielberg's Red Band Societ…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 12:45pm
Around the World in 80 Days TMCe

Slapdash take on Jules Verne's fantasy puts Jackie Chan in the spotlight as a martial artist who's a manservant to eccentric, globe-trotting inventor Phileas Fogg (Steve Coogan). Cameos include Arnold Schwarzenegger, Kathy Bates and Rob Schneider. Frank Co (more…)

Sun Mar 8 8:00pm
Around the World in 80 Days TMCe

Slapdash take on Jules Verne's fantasy puts Jackie Chan in the spotlight as a martial artist who's a manservant to eccentric, globe-trotting inventor Phileas Fogg (Steve Coogan). Cameos include Arnold Schwarzenegger, Kathy Bates and Rob Schneider. Frank Co (more…)

Wed Mar 11 9:20am
Around the World in 80 Days TMCe

Slapdash take on Jules Verne's fantasy puts Jackie Chan in the spotlight as a martial artist who's a manservant to eccentric, globe-trotting inventor Phileas Fogg (Steve Coogan). Cameos include Arnold Schwarzenegger, Kathy Bates and Rob Schneider. Frank Co (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop