Macy Gray Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Natalie McIntyre

Birth Place: Canton, OH

Birthday: September 6, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:3.62 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jonathan Del Arco and Jurnee Smollett-Bell
Major Crimes Star Lends His Voice to Raise Awareness About Immigration

Major Crimes star Jonathan Del Arco spends a lot of time in the morgue to help the fictional detecti…

Empire
Fox Orders Lee Daniels' Hip-Hop Series Empire, Steven Spielberg's Red Band Society

Fox has given series orders to hip-hop drama Empire and Steven Spielberg's Red Band Society, TVGuide…

Anna Trebunskaya and Jonathan Roberts
Dancing with the Stars Pros to Divorce

Dancing with the Stars pros Anna Trebunskaya and Jonathan Roberts have taken their final bow as a co…

Lisa Rinna on <EM>Dancing with the Stars</EM>
Backstage at Dancing with the Stars: Lisa Rinna Brings Sexy Back!

It was one raunchy results night. Returning celeb Lisa Rinna, wearing a cut-down-to-there black sequ…

Hal Sparks, Wayne Brady, Lucy Lawless and Carly Patterson, <EM>Celebrity Duets</EM>
Celebrity Duets: An Inside Look

You've seen them dance. You've seen them lose weight. You've even seen them ice-skate. Now it's time…

Little Richard is a big get for Simon's <EM>Celebrity Duets</EM>.
Simon Spills Celebrity Duets' Secrets

As reported earlier this week, Lucy Lawless, Cheech Marin, WWE champ Chris Jericho, Olympian Carly P…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dancing with the Stars Season 9 Cast

See the 16 stars who will hit the parquet

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 8:40am
Around the World in 80 Days TMCe

Slapdash take on Jules Verne's fantasy puts Jackie Chan in the spotlight as a martial artist who's a manservant to eccentric, globe-trotting inventor Phileas Fogg (Steve Coogan). Cameos include Arnold Schwarzenegger, Kathy Bates and Rob Schneider. Frank Co (more…)

Fri Mar 27 4:00pm
Around the World in 80 Days TMCe

Slapdash take on Jules Verne's fantasy puts Jackie Chan in the spotlight as a martial artist who's a manservant to eccentric, globe-trotting inventor Phileas Fogg (Steve Coogan). Cameos include Arnold Schwarzenegger, Kathy Bates and Rob Schneider. Frank Co (more…)

Mon Mar 30 11:00am
Training Day SPK

Denzel Washington gives an Oscar-winning performance as a corrupt undercover L.A. cop tutoring an idealistic rookie (Ethan Hawke). Roger: Scott Glenn. Stan: Tom Berenger. Doug: Harris Yulin. Directed by Antoine Fuqua.