Mackenzie Phillips Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Mackenzie Phillips

Birth Place: Alexandria, VA

Birthday: November 10, 1959, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:3.58 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mackenzie Phillips Photos

  • Mackenzie and John Phillips - Electra Asylum party for Richard Perry, New York City, November 2, 1981
    Photo By: Ron Galella/WireImage.com
  • Cold Case - Season 5, "That Woman" - Mackenzie Phillips guest stars as Sheila Swett, Kathryn Morris as Det. Lilly Rush
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/CBS

Related Galleries

TV Stars Who Were Fired

20 Photos | Jun 20, 2013

Child Stars Gone Bad

14 Photos | Nov 15, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop