Mackenzie PhillipsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Mackenzie Phillips

Birth Place: Alexandria, VA

Birthday: November 10, 1959, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Charlie Sheen
Charlie Sheen Special to Air on TLC

Mar 12, 2011 11:46 AM EST

Valerie Bertinelli and Bonnie Franklin
First Look: One Hot Reunion

Jan 11, 2011 10:45 AM EST

Chynna Phillips
Chynna Phillips Checks Out of Rehab

Feb 28, 2010 12:19 PM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop