Mackenzie PhillipsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Mackenzie Phillips

Birth Place: Alexandria, VA

Birthday: November 10, 1959, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bonnie Franklin
One Day at a Time Star Bonnie Franklin Dies at 69

Bonnie Franklin, best known for her work on One Day at a Time, died at her home in Los Ang…

Jenna Dewan-Tatum
Jenna Dewan-Tatum Goes "Dark, Intense and Emotional" In Lifetime's She Made Them Do It

Jenna Dewan-Tatum recently announced her pregnancy with husband Channing Tatum, but before…

Watch See all »

Tue Jan 27 2:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Intervention(Season 5, Episode 9) POP

Dylan's hospitalized after his friends conduct an intervention; Kelly gets a modeling offer; Ray meets Donna's parents (Katherine Cannon, Michael Durrell). Ellen Hart: MacKenzie Phillips. Ray's Mother: Caroline McWilliams. Donna: Tori Spelling.

Fri Jan 30 10:00pm
Criminal MindsThe Pact(Season 8, Episode 2) A&E

The bodies of two seemingly unrelated victims are found just hours apart in San Diego and Los Angeles, and the investigations reveal that the crimes may have been committed by two killers working together.

Sat Jan 31 2:01am
Criminal MindsThe Pact(Season 8, Episode 2) A&E

The bodies of two seemingly unrelated victims are found just hours apart in San Diego and Los Angeles, and the investigations reveal that the crimes may have been committed by two killers working together.

Shop