MacKenzie Astin Celebrity Watchlist

MacKenzie Astin

Birth Name: Mackenzie Alexander Astin

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 12, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

NCIS - NCIS Celebrates 200 Episodes!
02:21 — The cast celebrates & reflects on the 200th episode of NCIS by taking a look back at some of the key events of NCIS lore. Don't miss the 200th episode (more…)
The Evening Star - Official Trailer
02:00 — The long awaited sequel to 'Terms of Endearment'! Fifteen years after the death of her daughter from cancer, Aurora Greenway is still fighting to save (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 11:30pm
Last Days of Disco FLIXe

Two female college graduates try to fit into the trendy night scene of disco clubhopping in the late 1970's and early Eighties, and wind up finding love and companionship.

I’ll Watch65 Watching
Tue Oct 4 2:05am
Last Days of Disco FLIXe

Two female college graduates try to fit into the trendy night scene of disco clubhopping in the late 1970's and early Eighties, and wind up finding love and companionship.

I’ll Watch65 Watching
Fri Oct 7 6:00am
CastleSleeper(Season 7, Episode 20) TNT

Castle has a perplexing recurring dream, which leads him and Beckett to investigate the two months he went missing. However, their search has dangerous repercussions.

I’ll Watch1909 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Mackenzie Alexander Astin
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 12, 1973, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind