MacKenzie Astin Celebrity Watchlist

MacKenzie Astin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mackenzie Alexander Astin

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 12, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 12:00am
Criminal MindsDivining Rod(Season 7, Episode 21) ION

A copycat killer emerges in an Oklahoma town after a serial murderer is executed in the state. Meanwhile, Prentiss is anxious over a major real-estate purchase.

Tue Mar 31 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.One Door ClosesNew(Season 2, Episode 15) ABC

Skye wrestles with her new powers and makes a life-altering decision. Meanwhile, unexpected revelations bring surprising conflict to Agent Coulson and the team.