Macaulay Culkin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Macaulay Carson Culkin

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 26, 1980, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Macaulay Culkin Photos

  • Mandy Moore and Macaulay Culkin - The "Saved" Los Angeles premiere, May 13, 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Mandy Moore, Jena Malone, Martin Donovan, Macaulay Culkin, Eva Amurri, Brian Donnelly, director, Patrick Fugit and Heather Matarazzo - The 2004 Sundance Film Festival, January 21, 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Macaulay Culkin, Wilmer Valderrama, Chloe Sevigny and Natasha Lyonne - Grand Opening Party for The Flat and Pre Party for The "Party Monster" Cast, September 2, 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Macaulay Culkin, Wilmer Valderrama and Seth Green - The Chrysler Million Dollar Film Festival
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Child Stars Gone Bad

14 Photos | Nov 15, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop