Macaulay CulkinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Macaulay Carson Culkin

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 26, 1980, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Feb 14 3:25am
Jacob's Ladder MOMAXe

Adrian Lyne's dark, mesmerizing journey about a Vietnam vet (Tim Robbins) who's haunted by mysterious nightmarish visions. Jezzie: Elizabeth Pena. Louis: Danny Aiello. Michael: Matt Craven. Paul: Pruitt Taylor Vince. Geary: Jason Alexander. Sarah: Patricia (more…)

Shop