Macaulay Culkin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Macaulay Carson Culkin

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 26, 1980, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Macaulay Culkin
Macaulay Culkin Debunks Death Hoax with Help from Weekend at Bernie's

No, Macaulay Culkin is not dead. Despite numerous reports circulating online that the Home…

Justin Bieber
Leave Justin Bieber Alone: America's Problem with Male Child Stars

The media narrative surrounding Justin Bieber has spiraled out of control. He's this year'…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 11 11:30pm
Family GuySaving Private Brian(Season 5, Episode 4) TOON

Brian and Stewie join the Army. Chris wants to as well but Lois won't let him, so he joins a goth-rock band instead and immediately becomes very surly. Guest voices include Louis Gossett Jr. as the drill sergeant and Macaulay Culkin as one of Chris's bandm (more…)

Thu Mar 12 2:00am
Family GuySaving Private Brian(Season 5, Episode 4) TOON

Brian and Stewie join the Army. Chris wants to as well but Lois won't let him, so he joins a goth-rock band instead and immediately becomes very surly. Guest voices include Louis Gossett Jr. as the drill sergeant and Macaulay Culkin as one of Chris's bandm (more…)

Sun Mar 15 5:00pm
Uncle Buck POP

John Candy as a cheerful oaf called on to care for his brother's kids in a crisis. Amy Madigan. Tia: Jean Louisa Kelly. Miles: Macauley Culkin. Maizy: Gaby Huffman. Cindy: Elaine Bromka. Written and directed by John Hughes.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop