Macaulay Culkin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Macaulay Carson Culkin

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 26, 1980, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Macaulay Culkin
Macaulay Culkin Debunks Death Hoax with Help from Weekend at Bernie's

No, Macaulay Culkin is not dead. Despite numerous reports circulating online that the Home…

Justin Bieber
Leave Justin Bieber Alone: America's Problem with Male Child Stars

The media narrative surrounding Justin Bieber has spiraled out of control. He's this year'…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 3:00pm
Will & GraceMay Divorce Be With You(Season 5, Episode 22) WE

Macaulay Culkin plays Karen's divorce lawyer, an eager beaver she calls a "killer," but whom Will believes to be incompetent. Elsewhere, Grace hits it off with a wealthy client who is Jack's on-again, off-again lover.

Wed Mar 4 8:15am
My Girl ENCRe

A girl grieving the death of her mother befriends a boy who suffers from allergies and helps her out of her shell. Meanwhile, her undertaker father begins a relationship with a make-up artist who comes to work for him.

Wed Mar 4 6:15pm
My Girl ENCRe

A girl grieving the death of her mother befriends a boy who suffers from allergies and helps her out of her shell. Meanwhile, her undertaker father begins a relationship with a make-up artist who comes to work for him.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop