M. Night Shyamalan Celebrity Watchlist

M. Night Shyamalan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Manoj Nelliyattu Shyamalan

Birth Place: Pondicherry, India

Birthday: August 6, 1970, Leo

Profession: Director, Writer, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Reilly
Critic's Notebook: Fox at TCA

Aug 2, 2013 9:33 AM EDT