M. Night ShyamalanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Manoj Nelliyattu Shyamalan

Birth Place: Pondicherry, India

Birthday: August 6, 1970, Leo

Profession: Director, Writer, Actor, Producer

User Rating: (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop