M. Emmet WalshCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Emmet Walsh

Birth Place: Ogdensburg, NY

Birthday: March 22, 1935, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop