Lynn Redgrave Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lynn Rachel Redgrave

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 8, 1943, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2006
Voice
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1989
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1978
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1963

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop