Lynda Carter Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Linda Jean Cordoba Carter

Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ

Birthday: July 24, 1951, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop