Lynda Carter Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Linda Jean Cordoba Carter

Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ

Birthday: July 24, 1951, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2007
Remarks by
2007
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2005
Host
2003
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
1994
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor