Luther Vandross Celebrity Watchlist

Luther Vandross

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Luther Ronzoni Vandross

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 20, 1951, Aries

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Record producer

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating: