Luke Wilson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Luke Cunningham Wilson

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: September 21, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (53 ratings)

Your Rating: