Luke Wilson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Luke Cunningham Wilson

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: September 21, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Exec. Producer
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Remarks by
2007
Remarks by
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop