Luke Treadaway Celebrity Watchlist

Luke Treadaway

Birth Name: Luke Antony Treadaway

Birth Place: Exeter, Devon, England

Birthday: September 10, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Clash of the Titans - Trailer 1
01:08 — Perseus, son of Zeus, embarks on a dangerous journey.
Attack the Block - Trailer 1
02:43 — A fast, funny, frightening action adventure that pits a teen gang against an invasion of alien monsters. It turns a London housing estate into a sci- (more…)
Attack the Block - Clip - Tooled up
01:22 — A fast, funny, frightening action adventure that pits a teen gang against an invasion of alien monsters. It turns a London housing estate into a sci- (more…)
Attack the Block - Clip - Mate
01:02 — A fast, funny, frightening action adventure that pits a teen gang against an invasion of alien monsters. It turns a London housing estate into a sci- (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Luke Antony Treadaway
  • Birth Place: Exeter, Devon, England
  • Birthday: September 10, 1984, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet