Luke Treadaway Celebrity Watchlist

Luke Treadaway

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Luke Antony Treadaway

Birth Place: Exeter, Devon, England

Birthday: September 10, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: