Luke Pasqualino Celebrity Watchlist

Luke Pasqualino

Birth Name: Luca Giuseppe Pasqualino

Birth Place: Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England

Birthday: February 19, 1990, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lena Dunham

The Weekend Playlist: Grammys Sing Live vs. Walking Dead, Guy Meets Girls

Singing or screaming? It's your choice on one of the busiest Sundays in a while. While CBS' standards-and-practices watchdogs are apparently keeping a close eye on any potential wardrobe malfunctions, the show goes on at The 55th Annual Grammy Awards… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 1 Recap
05:40 — A look back at the action packed first season of The Musketeers.
Behind the Musket
10:18 — Get a behind the scenes look at the thrilling world of action, adventure and romance inspired by Dumas' legendary characters. Catch the inside scoop o (more…)
Season 2: Skins: SEASON 2 (Clip 3) Trailer
00:59 — It's been six months since Tony's collision with a bus - remarkably, he isn't dead, but he sure isn't the same person. Sid can't get his head around t (more…)
Season 2: Skins: SEASON 2 (Clip 1) Trailer
01:30 — It's been six months since Tony's collision with a bus - remarkably, he isn't dead, but he sure isn't the same person. Sid can't get his head around t (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Luke Pasqualino
Battlestar Galactica: Blood & Chrome to Premiere Online

The Battlestar Galactica prequel will take flight as promised — and soon! Battlestar Galactica: Bloo…

Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica: Blood & Chrome Won't Fly on Syfy

Sorry, Battlestar Galactica fans, but you'll have to continue waiting for the next fleet of Cylons t…

Details

  • Birth Name: Luca Giuseppe Pasqualino
  • Birth Place: Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England
  • Birthday: February 19, 1990, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor