Luke Pasqualino Celebrity Watchlist

Luke Pasqualino

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Luca Giuseppe Pasqualino

Birth Place: Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England

Birthday: February 19, 1990, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Luke Pasqualino Photos

  • The Borgias - Season 2 - "Paolo" - Luke Pasqualino and Holliday Grainger
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • The Borgias - Season 2 - "Paolo" - Holliday Grainger, Luke Pasqualino and David Oakes
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime