Luke Mitchell Celebrity Watchlist

Luke Mitchell

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Luke David Mitchell

Birth Place: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: April 17, 1985, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year