Luke Mitchell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Luke David Mitchell

Birth Place: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: April 17, 1985, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop