Luke MitchellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Luke David Mitchell

Birth Place: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: April 17, 1985, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Alexa Vega and Robbie Amell
Exclusive The Tomorrow People Sneak Peek: Stephen Goes on the Most Awkward Date Ever!

Poor Stephen (Robbie Amell) just can't catch a break on┬áThe Tomorrow People. Between playi…

Robbie Amell, Peyton List
The Tomorrow People: What's Next for Stephen and Cara?

It didn't take long before The Tomorrow People brought Cara (Peyton List) and Stephen (Rob…

Shop