Luke MacFarlane Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Thomas Luke MacFarlane Jr.

Birth Place: London, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: January 19, 1980, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (238 ratings)

Your Rating:

Luke MacFarlane Photos

  • The Night Shift - Season 1 - "Coming Home" - Brendan Fehr and Luke MacFarlane
    Photo By: Lewis Jacobs/NBC
  • The Night Shift - Season 1 - "Coming Home" - Edwin Hodge, Luke MacFarlane, JR Lemon and Scott Wolf
    Photo By: Lewis Jacobs/NBC
  • The Night Shift - Season 1 - "Coming Home" - Eion Macken, Luke MacFarlane and Brendan Fehr
    Photo By: Lewis Jacobs/NBC
  • Smash - Season 2 - "The Tonys" - Christian Borle and Luke Macfarlane
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • Smash - Season 2 - "The Nominations" - Luke Macfarlane and Christian Borle
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 5 - "Walker Down the Aisle" - Matthew Rhys, Luke MacFarlane
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 5 - "Father Unknown" - Luke MacFarlane
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 5 - "Never Say Never" - Ron Rifkin, Richard Chamberlain, Luke MacFarlane
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 5 - "Home Is Where the Fort Is" - Kerris Lilla Dorsey, Rachel Griffiths, Gilles Marini, Matthew Rhys, Isabella Rae Thomas, Luke MacFarlane
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 5 - "Cold Turkey" - Matthew Rhys, Luke MacFarlane
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 5 - "Get a Room" - Luke MacFarlane, Matthew Rhys, Gilles Marini, Rachel Griffiths
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Luke MacFarlane
    Photo By: Miranda Penn Turin/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 5 - "Brief Encounter" - Luke MacFarlane, Matthew Rhys
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 5 - "Brief Encounter" - Luke MacFarlane
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "Where There's Smoke..." - Bre Blair, Luke MacFarlane and Matthew Rhys
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "The Science Fair" - Luke MacFarlane and Matthew Rhys
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "Pregnant Pause" - Luke MacFarlane
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "Zen & the Art of Mole Making" - Luke MacFarlane and Roxy Olin
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "Zen & the Art of Mole Making" - Roxy Olin and Luke MacFarlane
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "Last Tango in Pasadena" - Sally Field, Luke MacFarlane, Calista Flockhart, Emily Vancamp, Dave Annable and Matthew Rhys
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "Almost Normal" - Rob Lowe, Ron Rifkin, Dave Annable, Matthew Rhys, Sally Field, Luke MacFarlane and Emily VanCamp
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "Almost Normal" - Luke MacFarlane and Matthew Rhys
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "Breaking the News" - Luke MacFarlane
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "The Road Ahead" - Luke MacFarlane, Matthew Rhys and Marion Ross
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 3, "Owning It" - Matthew Rhys as Kevin, Luke MacFarlane as Scotty, Ron Rifkin as Saul, John Glover as Henry Mittner
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 3, "You Get What You Need" - Luke MacFarlane as Scotty, Matthew Rhys as Kevin
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 3, "Tug of War" - Matthew Rhys as Kevin, Luke MacFarlane as Scotty
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 3, "Glass Houses" - Matthew Rhys as Kevin, Luke MacFarlane as Scotty
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 3, "Glass Houses" - Matthew Rhys as Kevin, Balthazar Getty as Tommy, Luke MacFarlane as Scotty
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 3 - Luke MacFarlane as Scotty Wandell
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 3 - Balthazar Getty, Calista Flockhart, Sarah Jane Morris, Rob Lowe, Luke MacFarlane, Matthew Rhys, Rachel Griffiths, Patricia Wettig, Ron Rifkin, Dave Annable, Sally Field, Emily VanCamp
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 2 Finale, "Prior Commitments" - Matthew Rhys as Kevin, Luke MacFarlane as Scotty
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 2 Finale, "Prior Commitments" - Calista Flockhart as Kitty, Luke MacFarlane as Scotty, Matthew Rhys as Kevin
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 2 Finale, "Prior Commitments" - Matthew Rhys as Kevin, Calista Flockhart as Kitty, Luke MacFarlane as Scotty, Sarah Jane Morris as Julia, Balthazar Getty as Tommy
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 2, "Double Negative"- Matthew Rhys as Kevin, Luke MacFarlane as Scotty
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 2, "Compromises" - Luke MacFarlane as Scotty, Matthew Rhys as Kevin
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - "History Repeating" - Luke MacFarlane as Scotty, Matthew Rhys as Kevin
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - "History Repeating" - Luke MacFarlane as Scotty
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters -"Valentine's Day Massacre"- Luke MacFarlane as Scotty, Matthew Rhys as Kevin
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - "For the Children" - Luke MacFarlane as Scotty
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Brothers & Sisters - "For the Children" - Matthew Rhys and Luke MacFarlane
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC

Related Galleries

Out and Proud Celebrities

57 Photos | Jul 14, 2014