Luke MacFarlane Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Thomas Luke MacFarlane Jr.

Birth Place: London, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: January 19, 1980, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (238 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.