Luke MacFarlane Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Luke MacFarlane Jr.

Birth Place: London, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: January 19, 1980, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (238 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Aaron Ashmore, Hannah John-Kamen, Luke Macfarlane
Aaron Ashmore, Luke Macfarlane, and Hannah John-Kamen Cast in Syfy's Killjoys

Syfy has assembled the main¬†cast for its upcoming science-fiction drama¬†Killjoys, a new se…

Luke MacFarlane
Exclusive: Brothers & Sisters' Luke MacFarlane to Guest on Beauty and the Beast

Brothers & Sisters alum Luke MacFarlane will guest-star on CW's new series Beauty and the…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 16 10:00pm
The Night ShiftShock to the HeartNew(Season 2, Episode 4) NBC

An injured skydiver is rescued, but there's more to the case than meets the eye. Meanwhile, the night-shift staffers treat an electrocuted janitor, then scramble to save his wife and children when they fall ill to life-threatening symptoms; and Paul learns (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop