Luke Kirby Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Luke Farrell Kirby

Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: June 21, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Luke Kirby Photos

  • Labor Pains - Luke Kirby, Lindsay Lohan and DC Douglas
    Photo By: courtesy First Look International/ABC Family
  • Labor Pains - Luke Kirby and Lindsay Lohan
    Photo By: courtesy First Look International/ABC Family
  • Labor Pains - Aaron Yoo, Lindsay Lohan, Darcy Demoss, Jay Thomas and Luke Kirby
    Photo By: courtesy First Look International/ABC Family
  • Labor Pains - Lindsay Lohan and Luke Kirby
    Photo By: courtesy First Look International/ABC Family
  • Labor Pains - Lindsay Lohan and Luke Kirby
    Photo By: courtesy First Look International/ABC Family
  • Labor Pains - Luke Kirby
    Photo By: courtesy First Look International/ABC Family
  • Labor Pains - Luke Kirby, Lindsay Lohan and Creed Bratton
    Photo By: courtesy First Look International/ABC Family
  • Labor Pains - Luke Kirby
    Photo By: courtesy First Look International/ABC Family
  • Labor Pains - Luke Kirby and Lindsay Lohan
    Photo By: courtesy First Look International/ABC Family
  • Labor Pains - Like Kirby and Lindsay Lohan
    Photo By: courtesy First Look International/ABC Family
  • Labor Pains - Luke Kirby and Lindsay Lohan
    Photo By: courtesy First Look International/ABC Family
  • Tell Me You Love Me - Michelle Borth as Jamie, Luke Kirby as Hugo
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/HBO

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop