Luke KirbyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Luke Farrell Kirby

Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: June 21, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rectify
Thursday TV: Rectify Finale, Simpsons Marathon

The upcoming fall season will be lucky to generate even a fraction as many hits as this un…

Abigail Spencer
The Monday Playlist: An Uneasy Life After Death Row on Rectify, Plus Brain Games

"It's not UN-weird," says the solemn and seriously disoriented Daniel Holden (a revelatory…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 10:00am
FlashpointLast Dance(Season 2, Episode 12) ION

A young couple on a crime spree baffle the unit. But the investigation reveals the woman has a fatal disease and only has a short time to live, and that her fiancé is determined to make her final days memorable.

Tue Feb 3 2:00am
FlashpointLast Dance(Season 2, Episode 12) ION

A young couple on a crime spree baffle the unit. But the investigation reveals the woman has a fatal disease and only has a short time to live, and that her fiancé is determined to make her final days memorable.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop