Luke Grimes Celebrity Watchlist

Luke Grimes

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Luke Timothy Grimes

Birth Place: Dayton, Ohio, United States

Birthday: January 21, 1984, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:3.94 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Luke Grimes Photos

  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 4 - "The Wine Festival" - Emily Vancamp, Luke Grimes, Patricia Wettig, Ron Rifkin, Sally Field and Jon Tenney
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC