Luke Grimes Celebrity Watchlist

Luke Grimes

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Luke Timothy Grimes

Birth Place: Dayton, Ohio, United States

Birthday: January 21, 1984, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:3.94 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Apr 5 6:00pm
Taken 2 FX

Retired CIA agent Bryan Mills and his family are targeted by a vengeful crime lord while vacationing in Istanbul, forcing him to fight an army of killers in order to get back home alive.

Mon Apr 6 12:00pm
Taken 2 FX

Retired CIA agent Bryan Mills and his family are targeted by a vengeful crime lord while vacationing in Istanbul, forcing him to fight an army of killers in order to get back home alive.