Luke GrimesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Luke Timothy Grimes

Birth Place: Dayton, Ohio, United States

Birthday: January 21, 1984, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop