Luke GrimesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Luke Timothy Grimes

Birth Place: Dayton, Ohio, United States

Birthday: January 21, 1984, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nathan Parsons
Bunheads Star to Replace Luke Grimes on True Blood

Bunheads star Nathan Parsons will join True Blood for its seventh season this summer, taki…

Luke Grimes
Luke Grimes Exits True Blood

Luke Grimes has exited True Blood before its final season, TVGuide.com has confirmed. The…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 8:00pm
Taken 2 FX-E

Retired CIA agent Bryan Mills and his family are targeted by a vengeful crime lord while vacationing in Istanbul, forcing him to fight an army of killers in order to get back home alive.

Thu Feb 5 6:00pm
Taken 2 FX-E

Retired CIA agent Bryan Mills and his family are targeted by a vengeful crime lord while vacationing in Istanbul, forcing him to fight an army of killers in order to get back home alive.

Shop