Luke Goss Celebrity Watchlist

Luke Goss

Birth Name: Luke Damon Goss

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 29, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Musician, Singer, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(35 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Connie Britton

ABC Orders Connie Britton Drama, Sarah Chalke Comedy and 7 More to Series

ABC has joined in on the pre-Upfronts presentations fray by ordering nine new series. On the drama side, ABC has ordered Nashville, Last Resort, Red Widow, 666 Park Avenue and Zero Hour. For comedy, the network ordered How to Live With Your Parents f… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Man
00:50
Blade 2: Bloodhunt - Official Trailer
01:53 — Get set for more action, more vampires and more Wesley Snipes in this second monster-hit installment in the Blade franchise.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 7:05am
Blade II STARZ

A vampire slayer (Wesley Snipes) teams up with the undead to take down a band of mutant bloodsuckers. Action-packed, highly stylized and brooding. Kris Kristofferson, Ron Perlman. Snipes also co-produced. Guillermo del Toro directed.

I’ll Watch296 Watching
Fri Sep 30 11:30pm
Blade II STARZ

A vampire slayer (Wesley Snipes) teams up with the undead to take down a band of mutant bloodsuckers. Action-packed, highly stylized and brooding. Kris Kristofferson, Ron Perlman. Snipes also co-produced. Guillermo del Toro directed.

I’ll Watch296 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Luke Damon Goss
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: September 29, 1968, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Musician, Singer, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet