Luke Goss Celebrity Watchlist

Luke Goss

Birth Name: Luke Damon Goss

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 29, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Musician, Singer, Producer

User Rating:4.91 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Connie Britton

ABC Orders Connie Britton Drama, Sarah Chalke Comedy and 7 More to Series

ABC has joined in on the pre-Upfronts presentations fray by ordering five new series. On the drama side, ABC has ordered… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Luke Damon Goss
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: September 29, 1968, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Musician, Singer, Producer
  • User Rating:4.91 out of 5 (35 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »