Luke Goss Celebrity

Luke Goss Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Luke Damon Goss

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 29, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Musician, Singer, Producer

User Rating:4.91 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Luke Goss Photos

  • Red Widow - Season 1 - Luke Goss
    Photo By: Kharen Hill/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - Luke Goss, Sterling Beaumon, Jakob Salvati, Erin Moriarty, Radha Mitchell Jaime Ray Newman, Rade Serbedzija, Wil Traval, Lee Tergesen and Suleka Mathew
    Photo By: Kharen Hill/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop