Luke Goss Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Luke Damon Goss

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 29, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Musician, Singer, Producer

User Rating:4.91 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Connie Britton
ABC Orders Connie Britton Drama, Sarah Chalke Comedy and 7 More to Series

ABC has joined in on the pre-Upfronts presentations fray by ordering five new series. On t…

At the Movies: Good Night for House's Hugh Laurie

Per Variety, Hugh Laurie and Chris Evans (Fantastic Four) are set to play internal affairs…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 10:00pm
Blade II WGNA

A vampire slayer (Wesley Snipes) teams up with the undead to take down a band of mutant bloodsuckers. Action-packed, highly stylized and brooding. Kris Kristofferson, Ron Perlman. Snipes also co-produced. Guillermo del Toro directed.

Tue Mar 10 8:00pm
Blade II WGNA

A vampire slayer (Wesley Snipes) teams up with the undead to take down a band of mutant bloodsuckers. Action-packed, highly stylized and brooding. Kris Kristofferson, Ron Perlman. Snipes also co-produced. Guillermo del Toro directed.

Mon Mar 16 3:30pm
The Man HBOe

A case of mistaken identity forces a tough federal agent (Samuel L. Jackson) to team up with a nerdy dental-supply salesman (Eugene Levy) to pull off a sting operation. Formula action-comedy. Luke Goss, Miguel Ferrer, Susie Essman. Directed by Les Mayfield (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop