Lukas Haas Celebrity Watchlist

Lukas Haas

Birth Name: Lukas Daniel Haas

Birth Place: West Hollywood, CA

Birthday: April 16, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(7 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kiefer Sutherland, Lukas Haas

Exclusive Touch Sneak Peek: Is Calvin Good or Evil?

On the run in Los Angeles, Martin Bohm (Kiefer Sutherland) is constantly trying to protect his gifted son, Jake (David Mazouz) on this season of Fox's Touch. The only problem is, he can't be sure who's on his side and who's working against him. Case… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Contraband - Trailer
02:20 — Chris Farraday (Wahlberg) long ago abandoned his life of crime, but after his brother-in-law, Andy (Caleb Landry Jones), botches a drug deal for his r (more…)
Transcendence - Trailer
02:32 — Dr. Will Caster (Johnny Depp) is the foremost researcher in the field of Artificial Intelligence, working to create a sentient machine that combines t (more…)
The Perfect Age Of Rock 'N' Roll
02:10 — According to rock n' roll lore, age 27 is a fateful milestone. From Robert Johnson, Brian Jones, Jimi Hendrix, Janis Joplin, Jim Morrison to Kurt Cob (more…)
The Perfect Age Of Rock 'N' Roll
01:48 — According to rock n' roll lore, age 27 is a fateful milestone. From Robert Johnson, Brian Jones, Jimi Hendrix, Janis Joplin, Jim Morrison to Kurt Cob (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun May 8 3:30am
Alpha Dog HBO

A fact-based tale of drug dealers who kidnap a client's teenage brother when he refuses to pay off his debt.

I’ll Watch146 Watching
Sat May 14 11:35am
Material Girls HBO

Spoiled heiresses suddenly lose everything and have to fight to reclaim their inheritances

I’ll Watch142 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Touch
6 Things Touch Fans Can Expect From Season 2

Touch kicks off its oft-delayed second season Friday, with a two-hour premiere that provides answers…

Lukas Haas
First Look: Lukas Haas Joins Touch

"All those equations add up to something, I'm guessing," Lukas Haas says of the chicken scratch behi…

Said Taghmaoui
Touch Adds Three Cast Members for Season 2

Three new faces will be joining the cast of Touch for the Fox drama's second season. Said Taghmaoui,…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lukas Daniel Haas
  • Birth Place: West Hollywood, CA
  • Birthday: April 16, 1976, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Musician

Trending TonightSee all »